GUANGZHOU TAISHUO MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

 

                                         BE BETTER PARTNER

Home ProductsDiesel Engine Piston

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

My dear friend celia,happy new year ! I got the delivery by today.Full QTY received with thanks :: J

—— Sivaji from Dubai,UAE

This air freight shipment they are send it last time is good ,the quality and the paackage is good .

—— Mohammed from Tehran ,Iran

Hello Becky, I have received the parts ,yesterday, all in good order .Thank you and thank you for your help .

—— Neil from Australia

02142-4025 Generator 24v :300PCS 716677-1 Turbo: 300PCS The quality of my customer feedback is very good!

—— SMAILONA

The delivery is on time, the packaging of the goods and the service are very good!

—— Shanavas

I have cooperated with Moondy for one year, we are very happy to work, we will continue to cooperate! Thank you!

—— Grayson

I'm Online Chat Now

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273
3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273 3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

Large Image :  3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Generic
Model Number: 3929161 6CT8.3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: standard export box,package size 45x30x30cm for 6 piece
Delivery Time: 1-3days if goods in stock
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Diesel Engine Piston Application: Excavator/Truck Engine Parts
Part Number: 3929161 3968273 Material: Aluminium
Ring Size: 3.5DK+3.0DK+4.0mm Cylinder Number: 6
High Light:

piston and piston rings

,

diesel engine spare parts

  

 

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

 

 

Specifications:

 

Item Type: Piston

Engine Model:6CT8.3

Part Number: 3929161 3968273

Application:Excavator/Truck

Engine Type: Diesel

Condition: New

This type is in stock.

 

 

Description:

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273

Product name Piston
Model 6CT8.3
Part No 3929161 3968273
Suitable for Excavator/Truck Engine Parts
Sample order Available
Net weight 2.0kg
Package Neutral package or special package to meet your requirements
Payment T/T, L/C, Westernunion, MoneyGram

 

Features of piston:

1.Easy installation,Dimensional accuracy,Corrosion resistence

2.Competitive price,Longer functional life,Robust constructions

3.Low maintenance,Excellent performance,Optimum heat dissipation

 

Related Engine Piston For Your Reference:

 

Description Part No.
Piston 4939181
Piston A3907163
Piston 3917707
Piston 4939181
Piston D5010477453
Piston 3925878
Piston 3929161
Piston 4897512
Piston 3928673
Piston C3923537

 

 

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273 0

3929161 Diesel Engine Piston For 6CT8.3 Engine Spare Parts 3968273 1

 

 

Excavator Engine Parts:

1.  S4K, S6KT, D330B, 3204, 3116, 3406, C9, C-9,C10, 3304, 3306, 3408,3066,3064,C4.2,C6.4

2. 6WG1,6HK1,6HK1T,6RB1,6SD1,6BG1,6BG1T,6BD1,4JJ1,4HK1,4BG1,4BD1,4JB1,

4LE1,4LE1,4LE2,4LE2T,4JG1,4JJ1,6UZ1T,6WG1T,6WF1,6WA1,3LD1,3LB1

3.  S4S, S4E, 4D56, 4M40, 4D31, 4D34, 6D14/T, 6D15/T, 6D16/T, 6D22, 6D24, 6D31, 6D34, 6DB1, 8DC9, 8DC11

4.  4D92, 4D94E, 4D95/6D95, 4D102/6D102, 4D105/6D105, S6D108, 6D110, 6D120, S6D125, 6D130, 6D140, S6D155, S6D170, 4D120, 4D130, 6D114, 6D107, NH220,4D87E-1,4D88-3-5,SAA4D95LE-3-5
5.  4TNE/V94L,4D94E,4TNE/V98,4D98E, 4TNE/V88,4TNE/V84, 3TNE/V88,3D84-1/2/3,4D84-1/2/3,4TNE/V88,3TNE/V84,4TNE106,4TNV106,3TNE68,3TNC78,3TNE78,3TNE82L,3TNE82-BU30,3TNV82,3D82AE,4D82,4TNE92/4D92E
6.  WO4D, W06D, H06CT, H07CT, H07D, J08C, EB300, EF750, EH100, EH700, K13, EM100, EK100T, F17C, M10U, P11C
7.  4BT, 6BT 5.9, 6CT 8.3, M11, L10, NH220, NT855, KT19,N14,A2300,B3.3,B5.9,QSB3.3,QSB5.9,

QSB6.7
8. DB58/T D1146/T D2366/T,3CE1,DE12T
9. TD27, TD42, ED6, FD6, FE6T, NE6/ND6, PD6T, PE6T, PF6, RD8, RE8, RF8,BD30,FD33

10. V2203,V2403,V2403T,V2607,V3300,V3300T,V3307,V3600,V3800,D1105,V2003,V1505,D905,V1703,

V1305,D722,D1105,V1903
11. F6L912 F6L913 F5L912
12. D6BR,D6BT
13. D3.1 D4D D6D D7D D7E D12D

 

 

Our Packaging & Delivery


1. Shipping way:DHL,FedEX,by air,by sea

2. Package:neutral,brand,or customer special requets.

 

 

Mocun Perfect Service:

1. Your inquiry will answer within 24 hours.
2. You can get our best price.
3. When you confirmed frice,we send the commercial invoice
4. You confirmed the invoice and arrange the bank transfer,we will pack the goods well and ship the goods asap.
5. You can get the reliable after-sales service,when the commodities arrived to your side.
6. High-quality Replacement Parts,large Stock Available Within fast delivery.

7. Variable Payment:L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union,Trade Assurance.

8. Reliable After-sales Service



Mocun Machinery Parts Trading Company :

 

1. Professional: about 10 years experience in machinery spare parts field.
2. Good quality: OEM and high copy goods selected from the best factory in China. We will check goods strictly before sending to the clients.
3. Competitive price: We offer wholesale price for the OEM; high copy and aftermarket parts for construction machinery spare parts.
4. Our items with sufficient stock to meet your one-stop purchasing.
5. One-stop service: if you have any questions after getting the goods, you can contact us at any time. One sale will follow the whole case for the clients.
6. The cheapest shipping:We have cooperated to the best forwarder for many years, we can quote you the cheapest shipping way.

 

 

  

Contact Details
Guangzhou Taishuo Machinery Equipement Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: moondy xie

Tel: 86-20 82521400

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)